캐나다 | BC주 총선 출마자 현황
본문
59001 - ABBOTSFORD (5)
FAST, Ed (Conservative)
FOWLER, Stephen (Green Party)
MACKAY, David (Marxist-Leninist)
MARTEL, Jen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
NJENGA, Peter (Liberal)
59002 - BURNABY NORTH–SEYMOUR (8)
BAIRD ELLAN, Carol (NDP-New Democratic Party)
BEECH, Terry (Liberal)
CHANG, Helen Hee Soon (Independent)
JANTZEN, Brent (Communist)
LITTLE, Mike (Conservative)
QUARMBY, Lynne (Green Party)
SPROULE, Brian (Marxist-Leninist)
TYLOR, Chris (Libertarian)
59003 - BURNABY SOUTH (5)
JALUAGUE, Liz (Libertarian)
PANKRATZ, Adam (Liberal)
SEEAR, Grace (Conservative)
STEWART, Kennedy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
TESSARI, Wyatt (Green Party)
59004 - CARIBOO–PRINCE GEORGE (7)
CALOGHEROS, Tracy (Liberal)
CAMPBELL, Gordon (No Affiliation)
CLARE, Sheldon (Independent)
DE KROON, Adam (Christian Heritage Party)
DERRICK, Trent (NDP-New Democratic Party)
DOHERTY, Todd (Conservative)
JAQUES, Richard Edward (Green Party)
59005 - CENTRAL OKANAGAN–SIMILKAMEEN–NICOLA (4)
ALBAS, Dan (Conservative)
MELLALIEU, Robert (Green Party)
SCOTT, Karley (Liberal)
WOOD, Angelique (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59006 - CHILLIWACK–HOPE (6)
CHENEY, Thomas (Green Party)
De JAEGER, Louis (Liberal)
JOHNSON, Alexander (Libertarian)
MACPHERSON, Seonaigh (NDP-New Democratic Party)
O'DONNELL, Dorothy-Jean (Marxist-Leninist)
STRAHL, Mark (Conservative)
59007 - CLOVERDALE–LANGLEY CITY (4)
ALDAG, John (Liberal)
ANDERSON, Scott (Green Party)
DRYSDALE, Dean (Conservative)
SMITH, Rebecca (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59008 - COQUITLAM–PORT COQUITLAM (5)
DAHLBY, Lewis Clarke (Libertarian)
HORNE, Douglas (Conservative)
McKINNON, Ron (Liberal)
NICKASON, Brad (Green Party)
NORMAN, Sara (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59009 - COURTENAY–ALBERNI (5)
BILEY, Barbara (Marxist-Leninist)
DUNCAN, John (Conservative)
JOHNS, Gord (NDP-New Democratic Party)
POWELL-DAVIDSON, Carrie (Liberal)
SOLLITT, Glenn (Green Party)
59010 - COWICHAN–MALAHAT–LANGFORD (5)
BARKER, Martin (Conservative)
HAYTHORNTHWAITE, Alastair (Marxist-Leninist)
HUNT-JINNOUCHI, Fran (Green Party)
KRAYENHOFF, Luke (Liberal)
MacGREGOR, Alistair (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59011 - DELTA (4)
DEVELLANO, Anthony Edward (Green Party)
FINDLAY, Kerry-Lynne (Conservative)
LEVEQUE, Jeremy (NDP-New Democratic Party)
QUALTROUGH, Carla (Liberal)
59012 - FLEETWOOD–PORT KELLS (4)
BEGG, Garry (NDP-New Democratic Party)
GREWAL, Nina (Conservative)
HARDIE, Ken (Liberal)
HOSEIN, Richard (Green Party)
59013 - KAMLOOPS–THOMPSON–CARIBOO (4)
GREENWOOD, Matthew (Green Party)
McLEOD, Cathy (Conservative)
POWRIE, Steve (Liberal)
SUNDHU, Bill (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59014 - KELOWNA–LAKE COUNTRY (3)
BOWMAN, Norah Mary (NDP-New Democratic Party)
CANNAN, Ron (Conservative)
FUHR, Stephen (Liberal)
59015 - KOOTENAY–COLUMBIA (4)
GREEN, Bill (Green Party)
JOHNSTON, Don (Liberal)
STETSKI, Wayne (NDP-New Democratic Party)
WILKS, David (Conservative)
59016 - LANGLEY–ALDERGROVE (5)
DHILLON, Simmi Saminder Kaur (Green Party)
JENSEN, Leon (Liberal)
SANGSTER, Margot (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SOUTHERN, Lauren (Libertarian)
WARAWA, Mark (Conservative)
59017 - MISSION–MATSQUI–FRASER CANYON (6)
ADAMSON, Dennis (NDP-New Democratic Party)
GREEN, Arthur Alexander (Green Party)
SCOTT, Wyatt (Independent)
SIDHU, Jati (Liberal)
VIS, Brad (Conservative)
WISMER, Elaine (Marxist-Leninist)
59018 - NANAIMO–LADYSMITH (5)
EAST, Jack (Marxist-Leninist)
MacDONALD, Mark Allen (Conservative)
MALCOLMSON, Sheila (NDP-New Democratic Party)
MANLY, Paul (Green Party)
TESSIER, Tim (Liberal)
59019 - NEW WESTMINSTER–BURNABY (6)
BROCKI, Rex (Libertarian)
ELLIS, Chloé (Conservative)
JULIAN, Peter (NDP-New Democratic Party)
RAMNARINE, Sasha (Liberal)
ROUTLEDGE, Kyle (Green Party)
THERIAULT, Joseph (Marxist-Leninist)
59020 - NORTH OKANAGAN–SHUSWAP (4)
ARNOLD, Mel (Conservative)
DERKAZ, Cindy (Liberal)
GEORGE, Chris (Green Party)
GINGRAS, Jacqui (NDP-New Democratic Party)
59021 - NORTH VANCOUVER (6)
AZAD, Payam (Independent)
MARTIN, Claire (Green Party)
SAXTON, Andrew (Conservative)
THOMAS, Carleen (NDP-New Democratic Party)
WILKINSON, Jonathan (Liberal)
YETISEN, Ismet (Libertarian)
59022 - PITT MEADOWS–MAPLE RIDGE (5)
D'EITH, Bob (NDP-New Democratic Party)
MURRAY, Mike (Conservative)
RANTA, Steve (Independent)
RUIMY, Dan (Liberal)
TAM, Peter (Green Party)
59023 - PORT MOODY–COQUITLAM (5)
ADCOCK, Jessie (Liberal)
DONNELLY, Fin (NDP-New Democratic Party)
LAIDLER, Tim (Conservative)
MADSEN, Marcus (Green Party)
VERRIER, Roland (Marxist-Leninist)
59024 - PRINCE GEORGE–PEACE RIVER–NORTHERN ROCKIES (6)
BIGGAR, Elizabeth (Green Party)
BLACKMAN, Barry (Parti PC)
DICKIE, Kathi (NDP-New Democratic Party)
KELLER, W. Todd (Libertarian)
SHAW, Matt (Liberal)
ZIMMER, Bob (Conservative)
59025 - RICHMOND CENTRE (4)
CHIU, Vincent (Green Party)
TROVATO, Jack (NDP-New Democratic Party)
WONG, Alice (Conservative)
WOO, Lawrence (Liberal)
59026 - ESQUIMALT–SAANICH–SOOKE (5)
GARRISON, Randall (NDP-New Democratic Party)
LITMAN, Frances (Green Party)
LUKENS, Shari (Conservative)
MERNER, David (Liberal)
STRANDLUND, Tyson (Communist)
59027 - SAANICH–GULF ISLANDS (5)
BOYD, Robert (Conservative)
CORMIER, Alicia (NDP-New Democratic Party)
KANE, Tim (Liberal)
MAY, Elizabeth (Green Party)
PORTER, Meghan Jess (Libertarian)
59028 - SKEENA–BULKLEY VALLEY (5)
CULLEN, Nathan (NDP-New Democratic Party)
LAYTON, Brad (Liberal)
NESBITT, Tyler (Conservative)
PARNELL, Jeannie (Green Party)
SPRATT, Don (Christian Heritage Party)
59029 - SOUTH OKANAGAN–WEST KOOTENAY (5)
CANNINGS, Richard (NDP-New Democratic Party)
DENESIUK, Connie (Liberal)
GRAY, Brian (Independent)
NEUFELD, Marshall (Conservative)
TROY, Samantha (Green Party)
59030 - SOUTH SURREY–WHITE ROCK (6)
COLERO, Larry (Green Party)
HIGGINBOTHAM, Judy (Liberal)
HOBBY, Pixie (NDP-New Democratic Party)
HU, Bonnie (Libertarian)
MARLATT, Brian (Parti PC)
WATTS, Dianne Lynn (Conservative)
59031 - STEVESTON–RICHMOND EAST (5)
CHIU, Kenny (Conservative)
PESCHISOLIDO, Joe (Liberal)
SHAW, Laura-Leah (Green Party)
STEWART, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SWANSTON, Matthew (Libertarian)
59032 - SURREY CENTRE (6)
DENEAULT, Jeremiah (Green Party)
KAHLON, Iqbal (Communist)
PIELAK, Kevin (Christian Heritage Party)
SANDHU, Jasbir (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SARAI, Randeep (Liberal)
THIND, Sucha (Conservative)
59033 - SURREY–NEWTON (4)
DHALIWAL, Sukh (Liberal)
SANGHA, Pamela (Green Party)
SIMS, Jinny (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SINGH, Harpreet (Conservative)
59034 - VANCOUVER CENTRE (6)
ALLAN, Elaine (Conservative)
BARNES, Constance (NDP-New Democratic Party)
BARRETT, Lisa (Green Party)
CLARKE, John (Libertarian)
FRY, Hedy (Liberal)
HILL, Michael (Marxist-Leninist)
59035 - VANCOUVER EAST (8)
JAMIESON, Anne (Marxist-Leninist)
KWAN, Jenny (NDP-New Democratic Party)
LOW, James (Conservative)
MARCUS, Peter (Communist)
MILLAR, D. Alex (Independent)
REGAN, Wes (Green Party)
VULLIEZ, Shawn (Pirate)
WONG, Edward (Liberal)
59036 - VANCOUVER GRANVILLE (4)
BARKUSKY, Michael (Green Party)
BROSHKO, Erinn (Conservative)
ORECK, Mira (NDP-New Democratic Party)
WILSON-RAYBOULD, Jody (Liberal)
59037 - NORTH ISLAND–POWELL RIVER (4)
BLANEY, Rachel (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SAYERS, Brenda (Green Party)
SCHWARZHOFF, Peter (Liberal)
SMITH, Laura (Conservative)
59038 - VANCOUVER KINGSWAY (7)
CARIOU, Kimball (Communist)
DAVIES, Don (NDP-New Democratic Party)
KADIOGLU, Matt (Libertarian)
KOU, Steven (Liberal)
MOORE, Catherine (Green Party)
PETERSEN, Donna (Marxist-Leninist)
QUIMPO, Jojo (Conservative)
59039 - VANCOUVER QUADRA (7)
ANDREWS, Scott (NDP-New Democratic Party)
BOYER, Marc (Radical Marijuana)
CARON, Jean-François (Independent)
CONSTABLE, Kris (Green Party)
LOCKHART, Blair (Conservative)
MURRAY, Joyce (Liberal)
WALPER, Trevor Clinton (Pirate)
59040 - VANCOUVER SOUTH (6)
BOYLAN, Charles (Marxist-Leninist)
GUPTA, Raj (Parti PC)
NG, Elain (Green Party)
NIJJAR, Amandeep (NDP-New Democratic Party)
SAJJAN, Harjit S. (Liberal)
YOUNG, Wai (Conservative)
59041 - VICTORIA (7)
ANDERSEN, Saul (Independent)
LOWE, Art (Libertarian)
RANKIN, Murray (NDP-New Democratic Party)
REICHERT, Jordan (Animal Alliance/Environment Voterss)
RIZZUTI, John (Conservative)
ROBERTS, Jo-Ann (Green Party)
THOMAS, Cheryl (Liberal)
59042 - WEST VANCOUVER–SUNSHINE COAST–SEA TO SKY COUNTRY (6)
CHAPMAN, Carol-Lee (Marxist-Leninist)
GOLDSMITH-JONES, Pam (Liberal)
KEHLER, Robin (Radical Marijuana)
KOOPMAN, Larry (NDP-New Democratic Party)
MELAMED, Ken (Green Party)
WESTON, John (Conservative)
댓글목록
등록된 댓글이 없습니다.